Click here to edit subtitle

Showresults for SC (N) Santala's Xoor,DSM, DVM

Cat of the Year 2012, Adult # 5, category III in NRR

Cat of the Year 2011, Adult # 4, category III in NRR

Cat of the Year 2011, Best breedingmale # 4, category III in NRR

Cat of the Year 2010, Adult # 6, category III in NRR

Cat of the Year 2009, Kitten/Youngster # 9, category III in NRR

Place
 Date
 Class
 Judge
 Result
 Averøy, Norway
26. 05. 2013 
 01
 Luigi Comorio
 PH, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, 
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT (DVM)
 Averøy, Norway
25. 05. 2013 
01 
 Yan Roca Folch
PH 
Östersund, Sweden 
 28. 04. 2013
01 
Glenn Sjöbom 
PH, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male 
Östersund, Sweden 
27. 04. 2013 
01 
 Donatella Mastrangelo
 PH
Trondheim, Norway 
 24. 03. 2013
01 
Alexey Shchukin 
PH, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male 
 Dal, Norway
 25. 11. 2012
01
Elisabeth Raab Alvarsson
PH
 Dal, Norway
24. 11. 2012
 01
Lena Chapman
PH
Oslo, Norway
11. 11. 2012
 01
Glenn Sjöbom
PH, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male
 Oslo, Norway
10. 11. 2012
01
Lone Lund
PH, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Ålesund, Norway

 30. 09. 2012

 01

 Martin Kabina

PH, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male,

DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT  (DSM)

 Ålesund, Norway

 29. 09. 2012

 01

 Alfred Wittich

 PH, NOM Adult male

Kristiansund, Norway
 13. 05. 2012
 01
 Thea Friskovec
 PH
 Kristiansund, Norway
 12. 05. 2012
 01
 Alexey Shchukin
 PH, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

Dal, Norway 

11. 12. 2011 

  01

  Karl Preiss

  PH, NOM Adult male

  Dal, Norway

  10. 12. 2011

  01

  Nurit Pahl

  PH

 Veitvet, Norway

 06. 11. 2011

 03

 Eiwor Andersson

 CACS, SUPREME CHAMPION

 Veitvet, Norway

 05. 11. 2011

 03

 Stephe Bruin

 CACS, Best in Variety total

 Ålesund, Norway

 04. 09. 2011

 03

 Donatella Mastrangelo

 CACS, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male, BIS Breedingmale category III

 Ålesund, Norway

 03. 09. 2011

 03

 Angelika Kneifel

 CACS, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male, BIS Breedingmale category III

 Kristiansand, Norway

 28. 08. 2011

 03

 Nurit Pahl

 CACS, Breedingmale nr. 2 category III

 Kristiansand, Norway

 27. 08. 2011

 03

 Donatella Mastrangelo

 CACS, Breedingmale nr. 2 category III

 Molde, Norway

 07. 08. 2011

 03

 Eva Wieland Schilla

 CACS, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Molde, Norway

 06. 08. 2011

 03

 Sirpa Lindelöf

 CACS, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Trondheim, Norway

 10. 07. 2011

 03

 Hanne Sofie Sneum

 CACS, NOM Adult male

 Trondheim, Norway

 09. 07. 2011

 03

 Vesna Risna Resetic

 CACS, NOM Adult male

 Östersund, Norway

 01. 05. 2011

 03

 Alexey Shchukin

 CACS, NOM Adult male

 Östersund, Norway

 30. 04. 2011

 05

 Charles Spijker

 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 Trondheim, Norway

 17. 04. 2011

 05

 Anne Veland

 CAGCIB

 Trondheim, Norway

 16. 04. 2011

 05

 Wayne Thomas Trevathan

 CAGCIB

 Dal, Norway

 12. 12. 2010

 05

 Anna Wilczek

 CAGCIB

 Dal, Norway

 11. 12. 2010

 05

 Lena Chapman Sundberg

 CAGCIB

 Veitvet, Norway

 14. 11. 2010

 05

 Jaana Jyrkinen

 CAGCIB, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Veitvet, Norway

 13. 11. 2010

 05

 Glenn Sjöbom

 CAGCIB, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Bergen, Norway

 07. 11. 2010

 05

 Glenn Sjöbom

 CAGCIB, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Bergen, Norway

 06. 11. 2010

 07

 Nurit Pahl

 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 Nyköping, Sweden

 03. 10. 2010

 07

 Mira Fonsen

 CACIB

 Nyköping, Sweden

 02. 10. 2010

 07

 Walter Hutzler

 CACIB, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male

 Scandinavian Winner Show, Norway

 11. & 12. 09. 2010

 09

 Marek Chadaj

 CAC, CHAMPION

 Kristiansund, Norway

 01. 08. 2010

 09

 Stephe Bruin

 CAC, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Kristiansund, Norway

 31. 07. 2010

 09

 Thea Friskovec

 CAC, NOM Adult male

 Umeå, Sweden

 17. 04. 2010

 11

 Glenn Sjöbom

 EX 1

 Umeå, Sweden

 16. 04. 2010

 11

 Sirpa Lindelöf

 EX 1, NOM 6-10 months

 Trondheim, Norway

 28. 03. 2010

 11

 Anne P. Sundholm

 EX 1

 Trondheim, Norway

 27. 03. 2010

 11

 Sirpa Lindelöf

 EX 1

 Bergen, Norway

 21. 02. 2010

 11

 Jaana Jyrkinen

 EX 1

 Bergen, Norway

 20. 02. 2010

 11

 Steven Jones

 EX 1, NOM 6-10 months

 Dal, Norway

 06. 12. 2009

 12

 Barbro Helmer

 EX 1, NOM 3-6 months, BIS 3-6 months

 Dal, Norway

 05. 12. 2009

 12

 Elisabeth Raab Alvarsson

 EX 1, NOM 3-6 months

 Bergen, Norway

 15. 11. 2009

 12

 Carl Kristian Gulsett

 EX 1

 Bergen, Norway

 14. 11. 2009

 12

 Wendel Stoop

 EX 1, Best in Variety, NOM 3-6 months

 Moss, Norway

 18. 10. 2009

 12

 Alexey Shchukin

 EX 1, NOM 3-6 months, BIS 3-6 months

 Moss, Norway

 17. 10. 2009

 12

 Anne Gro Edstrøm

 EX 1

 Stavanger, Norway

 11. 10. 2009

 12

 Thea Friskovec

 EX 1

 Stavanger, Norway

 10. 10. 2009

 12

 Fabrice Calmes

 EX 1, NOM 3-6 months