Click here to edit subtitle

Showresults for GIC SI* Raul's Victor

Place

 Date

 Class

 Judge

 Result

Kristiansund, Norway

  01. 08. 2010

  03

  Thea Friskovec

  CACS, NOM Adult male

  Kristiansund, Norway

  31. 07. 2010

  03

  Carl Kristian Gulsett

  CACS, Best in Variety total

  Trondheim, Norway

  04. 07. 2010

  03

  Anne Veland

  CACS

  Trondheim, Norway

  03. 07. 2010

  03

  Karl Preiss

  CACS

  Umeå, Sweden

  18. 04. 2010

  03

  Glenn Sjöbom

  CACS, NOM Adult male

 Umeå, Sweden

 17. 04. 2010

 05

 Marie Westerlund

 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOM Adult male

 Trondheim, Norway

 27. 03. 2010

 05

 Alexey Shchukin

 CAGCIB, NOM Adult male

 Bergen, Norway

 21. 02. 2010

 05

 Alexey Shchukin/Stephe Bruin

 CAGCIB, NOM Adult male

 Bergen, Norway

 20. 02. 2010

 05

 Jaana Jyrkinen

 CAGCIB

 Molde, Norway

 02. 08. 2009

 05

 Anne Veland

 CAGCIB, NOM Adult male

 Molde, Norway

 01. 08. 2009

 05

 Karl Preiss

 CAGCIB, NOM Adult male

 Trondheim, Norway

 19. 07. 2009

 05

 Anne Veland

 CAGCIB, Best in Variety, NOM Adult male

 Trondheim, Norway

 18. 07. 2009

 05

 Alexey Shchukin

 CAGCIB, NOM Adult male, BIS Adult male

 Kristiansund, Norway

 21. 06. 2009

 07

 Alexey Shchukin

 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOM Adult male

 Kristiansund, Norway

 20. 06. 2009

 07

 Luigi Comorio

 CACIB, NOM Adult male

 Östersund, Sweden

 26. 04. 2009

 07

 Nurit Pahl

 CACIB

 Östersund, Sweden

 25. 04. 2009

 09

 Marteinn Tausen

 CAC, CHAMPION

 Trondheim, Norway

 05. 04. 2009

 09

 Anne Gro Edstrøm

 CAC

 Trondheim, Norway

 04. 04. 2009

 09

 Christina Kowalczuk

 CAC

 Bergen, Norway

 16. 11. 2008

 11

 Eva Wieland Schilla

 EX 1

 Bergen, Norway

 15. 11. 2009

 11

 Thea Friskovec

 EX 1, NOM 6-10 months, BIS 6-10 months

 Ålesund, Norway

 21. 09. 2008

 11

 Olga Sizova

 EX 1

 Ålesund, Norway

 20. 09. 2008

 11

 Alfred Wittich

 EX 1

 Göteborg, Sweden

 14. 09. 2008

 11

 Eric Reijers

 EX 1, NOM 6-10 months

 Göteborg, Sweden

 13. 09. 2008

 11

 Fabio Brambilla

 EX 1

 Scandinavian Winner Show, Norway

 30. & 31. 08. 2008

 11

 Francoise Milcent

 EX 1

 Zagreb, Croatia

 10. 05. 2008

 12

 Luigi Comorio

 EX 1, NOM 3-6 months