Click here to edit subtitle

Showresults for SC (N) Santala´s Nani, DVM

Place
 Date
 Class
 Judge
 Result

 

Ålesund, Norway

 

22. 10. 2017

 

01

 

Aina Hauge

 

Prize of Honour, NOM Adult male, Best in Show Adult male

 

Ålesund, Norway

 

21. 10. 2017

 

01

 

Luigi Comorio

 

Prize of Honour, NOM Adult male

 

Stavanger, Norway

 

08. 10. 2017

 

01

 

Yan Roca-Folch

 

Prize of Honour, 

Best in Variety adult,

Distinguished Variety Merit (DVM)

 

Stavanger, Norway

 

07. 10. 2017

 

01

 

Gerardo Fraga y Guzman

 

Prize of Honour
 Kristiansund, Norway

 

03. 09. 2017

 

01

 

Alexey Shchukin

 

Prize of Honour, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male
 Kristiansund, Norway

 

02. 09. 2017

 

01

 

Hanne Sofie Sneum

 

Prize of Honour, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male

 

Hvidovre, Denmark

 

07. 05. 2017

 

01

 

Charles Spijker

 

Prize of Honour, NOM Adult male

 

Hvidovre, Denmark

 

06. 05. 2017

 

01

 

Dorte Kaae

 

Prize of Honour

 

Scandinavian Winner Show, Norway
 29. & 30. 04. 2017

 

01

 

Elin Hoffner

 

Prize of Honour
Dal, Norway 
11. 12. 2016 
 01
Louis Coste 
Prize of Honour, NOM Adult male 
Dal, Norway 
10. 12. 2016 
 03
Marteinn Tausen 
CACS,
Supreme Champion 
Vorbasse, Denmark 
20. 11. 2016 
 03
Yan Roca-Folch 
CACS, NOM Adult male 
 Vorbasse, Denmark
19. 11. 2016 
03 
Dorota Szadurska 
CACS 
Bergen, Norway 
23. 10. 2016 
03 
 Yan Roca-Folch
CACS, NOM Adult male, 
Best in Show Adult male 
Bergen, Norway 
22. 10. 2016 
 03
 Louis Coste
CACS, NOM Adult male
Ålesund, Norway 
18. 09. 2016 
03 
Ireneuz Pruchniak 
CACS, NOM Adult male, 
Best in Show Adult male 
Ålesund, Norway 
17. 09. 2016 
03 
Elena Noskova 
CACS, NOM Adult male 

 Dal, Norway

 29. 11. 2015

 03

 Dorte Kaae

 CACS

 Dal, Norway

 28. 11. 2015

 03

 Pia Nyrup

 CACS

 Lillestrøm, Norway
15. 11. 2015 
 03
 Hanne Sofie Sneum
CACS, Best in Variety total, 
NOM Adult male 
 Lillestrøm, Norway
14. 11. 2015 
 03
Glenn Sjöbom 
CACS, NOM Adult male 
  Årslev, Denmark
  18. 10. 2015
05 
 Anna Wilczek
CAGCIB, Grand International ChampionNOM Adult male, Best in Show Adult male 
Årslev, Denmark
  17. 10. 2015
05 
Satu Hämäläinen 
CAGCIB, NOM Adult male 

 Stavanger, Norway

 04. 10. 2015

 05

  Aina Hauge

  CAGCIB, NOM Adult male,

Best in Show Adult male

 Stavanger, Norway

 03. 10. 2015

 05

  Alexey Shchukin

  CAGCIB, NOM Adult male,

Best in Show Adult male

 Drammen, Norway

 27. 09. 2015

 05

Charles Spijker 
CAGCIB, NOM Adult male 

 Drammen, Norway

 26. 09. 2015

 05

Alexey Shchukin 
CAGCIB, NOM Adult male 
Ålesund, Norway 
 06. 09. 2015
05 
Donatella Mastrangelo 
CAGCIB, NOM Adult male, 
Best in Show Adult male 
 Ålesund, Norway
05. 09. 2015 
05 
Kai Ruonala 
CAGCIB 

 Averøy, Norway

 10. 05. 2015

 07

Henry Hornell 
CACIB, International Champion, NOM Adult male 

 Averøy, Norway

 09. 05. 2015

 07

Yan Roca-Folch 
CACIB, NOM Adult male, Best in Show Adult male 

 Östersund, Sweden

 26. 04. 2015

  07

 Glenn Sjöbom

  CACIB, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male, Best in Show Adult male

 Östersund, Sweden

 25. 04. 2015

 09

 Laura Scholten

CAC, Champion
Best in Variety total, NOM Adult male 
Trondheim, Norway 
 29. 03. 2015
 09
Sirpa Lindelöf 
CAC, NOM Adult male 
 Trondheim, Norway
 28. 03. 2015
09 
Darina Tarabini 
CAC 

 Bergen, Norway

 15. 02. 2015

 11

 Thea Friskovec

 EX 1, NOM 7-10 months

Bergen, Norway

 14. 02. 2015

 11

 Veikko Saarela

 EX 1, Best in Variety total,

NOM 7-10 months

Oslo, Norway
 01. 02. 2015
11 
Anna Wilczek 
 EX 2 (of 2)
 Oslo, Norway
 31. 01. 2015
11 
Alexey Shchukin 
EX 1 (of 2) , Best in Variety kitten/youngster, NOM 7-10 months 
 Bergen, Norway
 16. 11. 2014
 12
 Alexey Shchukin
EX 1, Best in Variety total, NOM 4-7 months, Best in Show 4-7 months, Best Litter category III 
 Bergen, Norway
 15. 11. 2014
 12
Charles Spijker 
EX 1, Best Litter category III 
 Kongsvinger, Norway
 02. 11. 2014
12 
Dorte Kaae 
 EX 1 (of 2) , Best in Variety total, Best Litter category III
 Kongsvinger, Norway
 01. 11. 2014
 12
Henry Hornell 
EX 1 (of 2) , Best Litter category III
 Nyköping, Sweden
 12. 10. 2014
12 
Jørgen Billing 
 EX 1, Best Litter category III
 Nyköping, Sweden
 11. 10. 2014
 12
Fabio Brambilla
EX 1, Best Litter category III
 Ålesund, Norway
 21. 09. 2014
12 
Sebastian Pruchniak 
EX 1, Best Litter category III 
 Ålesund, Norway
 20. 09. 2014
 12
Henry Hornell 
EX 1, Best Litter category III
 Scandinavian Winner Show, Norway
 13. & 14. 09. 2014
 12
Yan Roca-Folch
EX 2 (of 2)
 Vorbasse, Denmark
 07. 09. 2014
12 
Aina Hauge 
EX 1, Best Litter category III 
 Vorbasse, Denmark
 06. 09. 2014
12 
Eva Wieland-Schilla 
EX 1, Best Litter category III