Click here to edit subtitle

Showresults for SC (N) Santala´s Kadicha

Place
 Date
 Class
 Judge 
 Result

 

Ålesund, Norway

 

22. 10. 2017

 

01

 

Aina Hauge

 

Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female

 

Ålesund, Norway

 

21. 10. 2017

 

01

 

Luigi Comorio

 

Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female

 Kristiansund, Norway

 03. 09. 2017

 01

 Hanne Sofie Sneum

 Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female

 Kristiansund, Norway

 02. 09. 2017

 01

 Thea Friskovec

 Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female

Ålesund, Norway 
18. 09. 2016 
01 
Ireneuz Pruchniak 
Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female,
Best in Show Adult female 
Ålesund, Norway 
17. 09. 2016 
01 
Gerardo Fraga y Guzman 
Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female, 
Best in Show Adult female 

 Skien, Norway

 07. 08. 2016

 01

 Alexey Shchukin

Prize of Honour 

Skien, Norway

 06. 08. 2016

 01

 Charles Spijker

 Prize of Honour, NOM Adult female

Trondheim, Norway
 10. 07. 2016
03
 Stephe Bruin
CACS, Supreme Champion
 Trondheim, Norway
09. 07. 2016
03
 Laura Scholten
CACS
Kristiansund, Norway 
15. 05. 2016 
03 
Vladimir Isakov DVM 
CACS, NOM Adult female 
Kristiansund, Norway 
14. 05. 2016 
03 
Donatella Mastrangelo 
CACS, NOM Adult female 
 Oslo, Norway
08. 05. 2016 
 03
Veikko Saarela 
CACS 
 Oslo, Norway
07. 05. 2016 
03 
Sabine Mösch Drieling 
CACS 
Östersund, Sweden
01. 05. 2016
 03
Charles Spijker
CACS, NOM Adult female
Östersund, Sweden
30. 04. 2016
03
Elin Hoffner
CACS

 Dal, Norway

 29. 11. 2015

 03

 Lars Werner Landsnes

 CACS

Dal, Norway

 28. 11. 2015

 03

 Anne-Gro Edstrøm

 CACS, NOM Adult female

 Drammen, Norway

 27. 09. 2015

 03
Alexey Shchukin 
CACS 

Drammen, Norway

 26. 09. 2015

 05

 Helene Reiter
CAGCIB, Grand International Champion
Best in Variety total, NOM Adult female, Best in Show Adult female 
Ålesund, Norway 
 06. 09. 2015
05 
 Alfred Wittich Soojarit
CAGCIB, NOM Adult female, 
Best in Show Adult female 
 Ålesund, Norway
 05. 09. 2015
 05
 Donatella Mastrangelo
 CAGCIB, NOM Adult female, 
Best in Show Adult female
 Trondheim, Norway
 28. 06. 2015
 05
 Olga Komissarova
 CAGCIB
 Trondheim, Norway
 27. 06. 2015
05 
Hanne Sofie Sneum 
CAGCIB, Best in Variety total, NOM Adult female 

 Averøy, Norway

 10. 05. 2015

 05

Ireneusz Pruchniak 
CAGCIB 

 Averøy, Norway

 09. 05. 2015

 05

Lone Lund 
 CAGCIB

 Östersund, Sweden

 26. 04. 2015

  05

 Laura Scholten

  CAGCIB

Östersund, Sweden

 25. 04. 2015

 07

 Glenn Sjöbom

CACIB, International Champion 
 Trondheim, Norway
 28. 03. 2015
07 
Henry Hornell 
CACIB 
Ålesund, Norway
  21. 09. 2014
  07
  Marina Vinkel
  CACIB
 Ålesund, Norway
20. 09. 2014 
09 
Yan Roca-Folch 
CAC, Champion 
 Averøy, Norway
24. 08. 2014 
09 
Thea Friskovec 
CAC 
 Averøy, Norway
23. 08. 2014 
09 
Alexey Shchukin 
CAC 
 Drammen, Norway
 18. 08. 2013
 12
 Olga Komissarova
 EX 1, NOM 3-6 months, Best Litter category III
 Drammen, Norway
 17. 08. 2013
 12
Alexey Shchukin 
EX 1 , Litter nr. 2 category III
Trondheim, Norway 
 04. 08. 2013
12 
Elin Hoffner 
EX 1, Best Litter category III 
Trondheim, Norway 
03. 08. 2013 
12 
Lone Lund 
EX 1, Best Litter category III